Yellowjackets News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 30 – Oct 06


Sep
30

Boys Junior Varsity Football at Fergus Falls High School

Fergus Falls
6:00 pm | Fergus Falls

Oct
01

Boys 8th Grade Football vs. Fergus Falls High School

Fergus Falls
4:30 pm | Perham High School

Oct
01

Girls 8th Grade Volleyball at Wadena-Deer Creek.

Wadena-Deer Creek.
4:30 pm  

Oct
01

Boys 7th Grade Football vs. Fergus Falls High School

Fergus Falls
4:30 pm | Perham High School

Oct
01

Oct
01

Girls 7th Grade Volleyball at Wadena-Deer Creek.

Wadena-Deer Creek.
4:30 pm  

Oct
01

Girls Varsity Swimming at

Moorhead
6:00 pm | Moorhead H.S.

Oct
03

Girls Varsity Tennis at Roseau High School

Triangular @ East Grand Forks H.S
2:30 pm | East Grand Forks H.S

Oct
03

Boys Varsity Cross Country vs. Bertha-Hewitt High School, Staples Motley High School

Invitational @ Arvig Park Perham, MN
4:00 pm | Perham High School

Oct
03

Boys 8th Grade Football at Park Rapids Area High School

Park Rapids Area
4:30 pm | Park Rapids Area High School

Oct
03

Boys 7th Grade Football at Park Rapids Area High School

Park Rapids Area
4:30 pm | Park Rapids Area High School

Oct
03

Girls 8th Grade Volleyball vs. Lake Park Audubon, Pelican Rapids

Lake Park Audubon, Pelican Rapids
5:00 pm | Prairie Wind Middle School

Oct
03

Girls Junior High Volleyball vs. Lake Park Audubon, Pelican Rapids

Lake Park Audubon, Pelican Rapids
5:00 pm | Prairie Wind Middle School

Oct
03

Girls 7th Grade Volleyball vs. Lake Park Audubon, Pelican Rapids

Lake Park Audubon, Pelican Rapids
5:00 pm | Prairie Wind Middle School

Oct
03

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Breckenridge

Breckenridge
6:00 pm | Breckenridge High School

Oct
03

Girls B Squad Volleyball at Breckenridge

Breckenridge
6:00 pm | Breckenridge High School

Oct
03

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Breckenridge

Breckenridge
7:30 pm | Breckenridge High School

Oct
04

Boys Varsity Football vs. East Grand Forks

East Grand Forks
6:00 pm | Perham High School

Oct
05

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton, Fosston., Frazee, Hawley, Henning, Melrose Area, Northern Freeze-Marshall C

Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton, Fosston., Frazee, Hawley, Henning, Melrose Area, Northern Freeze-Marshall County Central & Tri-County, Park Rapids Area, Pequot Lakes, Roseau, Sauk Centre, Sebeka, Thief River Falls, Underwood, Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
8:00 am | Perham High School

Oct
05

Girls 7th Grade Volleyball at Barnesville High School

Barnesville
9:00 am | Barnesville High School

Oct
05

Girls 8th Grade Volleyball at Barnesville High School

Barnesville
9:00 am | Barnesville High School

Oct
05

Girls Junior High Volleyball at Barnesville High School

Barnesville
9:00 am | Barnesville High School